WINE MENU

< Champagne & Sparkling Wine
Fume Blanc/Sauvignon Blanc/Semillon/Pinot Grigio
Chardonnay | Pinot Noir | Zinfandel & Sangiovese
Syrah & Petite Syrah | Merlot | Cabernet Sauvignon
Meritage | International Selections

Back to Top

Champagne & Sparkling Wine

1205 Domaine St. Michelle, Blanc de Blancs, Columbia Valley, WA
1210 Gloria Ferrer, Private Cuvee, Sonoma, CA
1220 Domaine Chandon, Brut, Napa Valley,CA
1225 Vueve Clicquot, Brut Yellow Lable, Champagne, France
1230 Domaine Chandon, Rose "Etoile," Yountville, CA
1235 Perriet Jouet, Grand Brut, Champagne, France
1239 Moet & Chandon "Imperial", Champagne, France
1240 Moet & Chandon "Dom Perignon" NUDE, Champagne, France
1243 Jaillance, France
1245 Bollinger, Brut "Special Cuvee," Bollinger, France
1250 Domaine Carneros Tattinger, Napa Valley, CA
1255 Domaine Tattinger, Damask Rose, Napa Valley, CA
1260 Jacques Copinet, Brut, France
1270 Ruffino, Prosecco, Italy
1275 Piper Heidseick

Back to Top

Fume Blanc/Sauvignon Blanc/Semillon/Pinot Grigio

1320 Chateau Ste Michelle, Horse Heaven Hills, WA
1325 Ferrari Carano, Fume Blanc, Sonoma County, CA
1330 Robert Mondavi,Fume Blanc, Napa Valley, CA
1335 Cloudy Bay, Sauvignon Blanc, New Zealand
1338 Kim Crawford, Marlboro, New Zealand
1340-WL Duckhorn, Sauvignon Blanc, Napa Valley, CA
1347 Craggy Range, Martinborough, New Zealand
1350-WL Groth, Napa Valley, CA
1353 Simi, Sonoma County, CA
1355 Joseph Phelps, Sauvignon Blanc, Napa Valley, CA
1357 Andrew Will, Cuvée Lucia, Semillon - Sauvignon Blanc“Velvet Canyon”, WA
1365 L’Ecole 41, Semillon, Columbia Valley, WA
1395 Livio Felluga "Collio," Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy
1399 Tabordet, Sancerre, France

Back to Top

Chardonnay

1418 Chateau St Michelle "Cold Creek", Columbia Valley, WA
1424 Cuvaison, Carneros, Napa Valley, CA
1429-WL Jordan, Chardonnay, Russian River Valley, CA
1430 Chalone Vineyard Estate, Central Coast, CA
1433-WL Ferrari Carano "Alexander Valley", Sonoma County, CA
1436 Steele Cuvee, Sonoma County, CA
1442 Estancia, Chardonnay, Central Coast, CA
1444 Januik, Chardonnay, Columbia Valley
1445 Apex, Yakima Valley, WA
1446-WL Rombauer Vineyards, Carneros, CA
1447-WL Hartford Court- Russian River Valley CA
1449 Matanzas Creek, Sonoma Valley, CA
1450-WL Ramey, Russian River Valley, CA
1454-WL Beringer Reserve, Napa Valley, CA
1457 Chalk Hill, Sonoma County, CA
1459-WL 07 Gorman “The Big Sissy “, Columbia Valley, WA
1459-D Demi - Gorman “The Big Sissy “, Columbia Valley, WA
1463-WL Far Niente, Napa Valley, CA
1465-WL Abeja, Columbia Valley, WA
1466 Conner Lee Vineyard, “Buty” Columbia Valley, WA
1472 Newton "Unfiltered" , Napa Valley, CA
1475-WL 07 Kistler "Les Noisetiers", Sonoma County, CA
1480-WL Groth, Napa Valley, CA

Back to Top

Pinot Noir

1507 Erath Vineyards, Willamette Valley, OR
1510 DeLoach, Russian River, CA
1512 Lang, Willamette Valley, OR
1514-WL Belle Glos Las Alturas, Monterey, CA
1515 Isabel Mondavi, Willamette Valley, OR
1518 Belle Pente Vineyard, Yamhill-Carlton District, OR
1530 Cristom, Eileen Vineyard, Willamette, OR
1535 Etude, Carneros, CA
1540 Domaine Drouhin, Willamette Valley, OR
1545 Archery Summit Estate, Dundee Hills, OR
1555 Sequana Sundawg Ridge Vineyard, Russian River, CA
1560 Willakenzie, Pierre Léon
1561 Willakenzie, Aliete
1562 Willakenzie, Tripple Black Slope
1563 Willakenzie, Terres Bases Monterey County, CA

Back to Top

Zinfandel & Sangiovese

1605 Seghesio, Sonoma, CA
1615 Stuhlmuller Estate, Alexander Valley CA
1620-WL Biale “Black Chicken,” Napa Valley, CA
1625 Ridge, Paso Robles, CA
1630 Artezin, Sonoma County, CA
1637-WL Garrison Creek Cellars
1640 Luna, Sangiovese, Napa Valley, CA
1645-WL Ferrari Carano "Siena," Sangiovese-Cabernet, Sonoma County, CA
1650 Duckhorn "Paraduxx," Zinfandel-Cabernet, Napa Valley, CA

Back to Top

Syrah & Petite Syrah

1705 Chateau Ste Michelle, Syrah, Columbia Valley, WA
1730 Basel, Syrah, Columbia Valley, WA
1740 Januik, Petit Verdot, Ciel Du Cheval Vineyard, Red Mountain, WA
1745 Guenoc, Lake County, CA
1750 Stags Leap, Napa Valley, CA
1755-WL Biale “The Royal Punishers,” Napa Valley, CA
1760 Syrah, PlumpJac, Napa CA '13
1765 Taltarni, Shiraz, Pyrenees Australia
1775-WL Syrah, Gorman “The Pixie”, Columbia Valley, WA

Back to Top

Merlot

1805 Columbia Crest Grand Estates, Columbia Valley, WA
1814 Favish Cellars , Columbia Valley, WA
1815 Oberon, Napa Valley, CA
1818 Novelty Hill, Columbia Valley, WA
1820 Basel, Columbia Valley, WA
1825 Franciscan, Napa Valley, CA Merlot
1830-WL St. Supery, Rutherford, Napa Valley, CA
1845 Twomey, Napa Valley, CA
1850 Northstar, Columbia Valley, WA Merlot
1855-WL The Prisoner Thorn, Napa Valley CA
1860-WL K Vinters, Walla Walla, WA
1865 PlumpJack, Estate Napa '13
1868 Tamarack Cellars,7 Hills RSV, Columbia Valley, WA
1870-WL Duckhorn, Napa Valley, CA
1880 Woodward Nelms Road, Columbia Valley, WA
1883 Cakebread Cellars, Napa Valley, WA
1885-WL Sterling, Three Palms Vineyard, Napa Valley, CA
1890 Shafer, Napa Valley, CA
1893-WL Abeja, Columbia Valley, WA
1895'13 Leonetti, Walla Walla Valley, WA
1895'07 Leonetti, Walla Walla Valley, WA
1895'08 Leonetti, Walla Walla Valley, WA
1895'09 Leonetti, Walla Walla Valley, WA
1896-WL 05 Duckhorn “Three Palms,” Napa Valley, CA
1896-M 11 Duckhorn “Three Palms,” Napa Valley, CA Magnum

Back to Top

Cabernet Sauvignon

1903 Chateau St Michelle, Columbia Valley, WA
1904 Arch Terrace, Terra Blanca Estate, Red Mountain, WA
1906 Columbia Crest Grand Estates, Columbia Valley, WA
1908 Terra Blanca Estate, Signature, Red Mountain, WA
1909 Sebastiani, "Alexander Valley," Sonoma, CA
1910 Joel Gott 815, Napa Valley, CA
1912 Novelty Hill, Columbia Valley, WA
1912M Novelty Hill, Columbia Valley, WA-Magnum
1916 Waterbrook Reserve, Columbia Valley, WA
1917 Coppola, Claret Black Label, Sonoma County, CA
1918 Woodward Nelms Road, Columbia Valley, WA
1919 Robert Mondavi, Napa Valley, CA
1920 Robert Mondavi, Oakville, CA
1921 Tamarack Cellars, Columbia Valley, WA
1922 Coppola, Diamond Series Ivory Label, Sonoma County, CA
1925 St. Supery, Napa CA
1926 Canvasback , Red Mountain WA
1927 Sequoia Grove, Rutherford, Napa Valley, CA
1929 Tamarack, Cabernet Franc, Weinbau Vineyard, Columbia Valley, WA
1930-WL Gorman Bully , Red Mountain, WA
1931-WL Favash Cellare, Barrel Select Reserve, Walla Walla
1932 Andrew Will,Cabernet Franc, Columbia Valley, WA
1933 Woodward Canyon Artists Series, Columbia Valley, WA
1934 Tamarack Cellars,Du Brul- RSV, Columbia Valley, WA
1935-WL Gorman, “Albetross“, RSV, Columbia Valley, WA
1936 Boudreaux Cellars, Columbia Valley, WA
1938 Garrison Creek Cellars, Walla Walla, WA '10
1939 Dunham Cellars “XIV,” Columbia Valley, WA
1940 Beaulieu Vineyard, Rutherford, CA
1937M Abeja, Heather Hill Estate, WA - Magnum
1942-WL Abeja, Columbia Valley, WA- Cab
1944-WL Abeja Reserve, Columbia Valley, WA
1945-WL Groth, Napa Valley, CA
1945OC Groth, Napa Valley, CA Oakville Collection '02
1945OC Groth, Napa Valley, CA Oakville Collection '03
1945OC Groth, Napa Valley, CA Oakville Collection '04
1946-WL Groth "Reserve," Napa Valley, CA
1947 Duckhorn, Napa Valley, CA
1947-M Duckhorn, Napa Valley, CA- Magnum
1948 Joseph Phelps, Napa Valley, CA
1950 Oberon, Napa Valley, CA
1951 Grgich Hills, Napa CA '12
1952 Grgich Hills, Napa CA- Magnum '10
1953'01 Jordan, Somoma Valley, CA
1953'02 Jordan, Somoma Valley, CA
1953'09 Jordan, Alexander Valley, CA '09
195311 Jordan, Alexander Valley, CA '11
1954'03 Jordan, Alexander Valley, CA-Magnum
1959-WL PlumpJack, Estate Napa '12
1960 Lancaster Estate, Alexander Valley, CA
1961 Nickel and Nickel Tench, Napa Valley, CA '11,'09,'08
1963'08 Nickel and Nickel Sullenger, Napa Valley, CA '08
1963'10 Nickel and Nickel Sullenger, Napa Valley, CA '10
1963'10 Nickel and Nickel Sullenger, Napa Valley, CA '10- Magnum
1964 Pepperbridge Walla Walla, WA
1965 Clos Du Val, Stags Leap District, Napa Valley, CA
1966'06 Silver Oak, Napa Valley, CA
1966'07 Silver Oak, Napa Valley, CA
1966'08 Silver Oak, Napa Valley, CA
1967'00 Silver Oak, Alexander Valley, Sonoma, CA
1967'07 Silver Oak, Alexander Valley, Sonoma, CA
1967'09 Silver Oak, Alexander Valley, Sonoma, CA
1969 Caymus, Napa Valley, CA
1970 Cakebread Cellars, Napa Valley, WA
1971 Doubleback, Walla Walla Valley, WA
1972 Beringer, Napa Valley, CA
1978 Opus One, Napa Valley, CA
1980 Peju, Napa Valley, CA
1981 Caymus "Special Select," Napa Valley, CA
1982 Martha Heitz, Napa Valley, CA '01
1983 Martha Heitz, Napa Valley, CA '09
1983T Trailside Heitz, Napa Valley, CA '06-'07
1984 Shafer One Point Five, Napa Valley, CA
1988 St. Supery, Dollarhide Napa Valley, CA
1996-09 Leonetti, Walla Walla Valley, WA
1996-12 Leonetti, Walla Walla Valley, WA 1999 Columbia Crest Reserve, Columbia Valley, WA

Back to Top

Meritage

2005 Brian Carter “Abracadabra,” Columbia Valley, WA
2007 Brian Carter “Tuttorosso,” Columbia Valley, WA
2020 Newton “Claret," Napa Valley, CA
2025 Hedges Estate, Yakima Valley, WA
2027 Sean Minor, Napa Valley '09 2033 Dunham Cellars "Trutina" Columbia Valley, WA
2030 Dunham Cellars "Three Legged Red," Columbia Valley, WA
2035 Northstar ”Stella Maris," Columbia, Valley, WA
2039-WL Prisoner, Napa Valley, CA
2040 Pre Vail, West Face, Ferrari Carano, Alexander Valley , CA
2042 07 Andrew Will “Sorella,” Columbia Valley, WA
2043 Elu St. Supéry Napa,
2044 “Optu”, Fidelitas, Columbia Valley, WA
2047 The Ghost Of 413, Columbis Valley Red
2048 Gordon Brothers, “Tradition”, Columbia Valley, WA
2050 Woodward Canyon Estates, Walla Walla Valley, WA
2051 Januik, Columbia Valley, WA
2052 Andrew Will “Two Blonds,” Columbia Valley, WA
2053 Andrew Will “Champoux,” Columbia Valley, WA
2054 Andrew Will “Ciel du Cheval,” Yakima Valley, WA
2055-WL Baer "Ursa"
2056 DeLille Cellars, D2, Yakima Valley, WA
2059-WL Gorman “The Devil You Don't Know, Columbia Valley, WA
2060 Rodney Strong “Symmetry,” Sonoma County, CA
2070 Baer "Arctos, Columbis Valley, WA
2075 Newton Cellars “The Puzzle,” Napa Valley, CA
2085 Dominus, Napa Valley, CA
2090 Cain Five, Spring Mountain District, Napa Valley, CA
2095 05 Quintessa, Napa Valley, CA
2097 Walter Clore Reserve, Columbia Valley, WA
2098 Joseph Phelps “Insignia,” Napa Valley, CA
2099-06 Leonetti Reserve, Walla Walla Valley, WA
2099-07 Leonetti Reserve, Walla Walla Valley, WA
2099-08 Leonetti Reserve, Walla Walla Valley, WA

Back to Top

Bordeaux & Malbec

5001 Saviah, Walla Walla WA
5003 Sustain, Columbia Valley WA
5005 Louis Jadot Meursault, France
5007 Le " D" De Dassault, Red Bordeaux, France
5015 Chateau Palmer, Margaux
5035 Chateau Gruaud-LaRose, Saint Julian

Back to Top

International Selections

3007 Casanova Di Neri, Montalcino, Italy
3005 Sangiovese, Chianti Rufina Nippozano Riserva, Tuscany, Italy
3008 Nero D’Avola & Syrah, Martorana, “Colonna”, Sicily, Italy
3009 Trentino De Tarczal, Cabernet Franc, Italy
3010 Prunotto Barbaresco Classico, Nebbiolo, Piedmonte, Italy
3011 Parazzeta, Erio, Sangiovese Blend, Tuscany, Italy
3012 Barbera D' Alba, Neive, Italy
3017 Nebiolo Tefft
3020 IL Bruciato, Tuscany Italy
3027 Aglianico Blend, Selvanova Vigantica, Campania, Italy
3046 Garrison Creek,Tempranillo, Walla Walla, WA
3065 Parellada, Torres Vina Brava, Catalunya, Spain
3066 Palomino Fino “Tio Pepe” Jerez Xeres Sherry, Spain
3067 Alberdi Reserva, Tempranillo, Rioja, Spain
3070 Allegrini Amarone Della Valpolicella Classico, Veneto, Italy
3075 Samuel’s Gorge, Grenache, McLaren Vale, Australia
1203 Skalli Cotes Du Rhone, France

Scroll Up

Scroll Down